Entry List
Solo Event
27
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | AS | Middletown, NY |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | BS (N) | Cottekill, NY | ||||
203 | BS (N) | Brooklyn, NY |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Cornwall on Hudson, NY | ||||
10 | RN
Ray Nelson | CS | North Salem, NY | |||
26 | MC
Michael Cass | CS | Modena, NY |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | JL
Joseph Lagdao | DS | Glenville, NY |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VS
Van Svenson | ES | Hyde Park, NY | HackRacing.com | ||
35 | MS
Michael Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | ||
75 | AS
Andrew Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FS
Flynn Svenson | FS (N) | Hyde Park, NY |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | GS | Red Hook, NY |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NB
Nigel Boyce | STH (X) | Tannersville, NY | |||
128 | STH (N) | Gilboa, NY |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | STS | NEWBURGH, NY | ||||
117 | STS | Accord, NY | Car & Canine | |||
400 | DS
Dan Stralka | STS | Woodside, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | AJ
Andrea Juett | STX (N) | Suffern , NY | |||
196 | MM
Michelle Medina | STX (N) | Suffern, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | STR | STAATSBURG, NY |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DB
Dean Bloch | SM | Kingston, NY | |||
544 | JD
Jeremy Dorfschmidt | SM | Millerton, NY |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
395 | AC
Aj Conforti | SMF | Saugerties, NY |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MG
Michael Gabryszewski | XP | Staatsburg, NY | Mikes Method Fitness |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | AM | Mahopac, NY |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | PB
Paul Beechner | CAMT | Carmel, NY |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | JD
Jeffrey DiDonato | CAMS (N) | Poughkeepsie , NY |