Entry List
Solo Event
22
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
796 | SS (N) | Cold Spring, NY |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | BS (X) | Mount Vernon, NY |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Cornwall on Hudson, NY | ||||
22 | CS | Waterford, NY |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | DS | Red Hook, NY | ||||
68 | PD
Philip DeJan | DS | Ancram, NY | |||
89 | SD
Sheri DeJan | DS | Ancram, NY | |||
177 | NK
Nakshima Kakkar | DS | Brooklyn, NJ | None | ||
777 | RP
Richard Pean | DS (N) | Brooklyn, NY | None |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | MS
Michael Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | ||
57 | ES | RENSSELAER, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | |||
75 | AS
Andrew Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NB
Nigel Boyce | STH (X) | Tannersville, NY |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | RC
R. L. Cunningham | STS | Kingston, NY | |||
404 | GV
Garrick Vogelsang | STS | Poughkeepsie, NY |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ST
Stephen Tresco | STU | Hyde Park, NY |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DB
Dean Bloch | SM | Kingston, NY |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
395 | AC
Aj Conforti | SMF | Saugerties, NY |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MG
Michael Gabryszewski | XP | Staatsburg, NY | Mikes Method Fitness |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PV
Paul Villanueva | DM (N) | Pleasant Valley, NY |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | PB
Paul Beechner | CAMT | Carmel, NY |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | TH
Tom Hayden | CAMS | Wappingers, NY |