Entry List
Classes
65
entries
Novice
34
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
699 | N (BS) | Brooklyn, NY | Myself | ||
703 | N (SM) | Merrick, NY | |||
708 | N (STU) | Danbury, CT | |||
710 | N (STX) | Jamaica, NY | |||
712 | N (XA) | Danbury, CT | |||
717 | TC
Travis Creamer | N (CAMC) | East Northport, NY | ||
719 | EI
Ethan Irwin | N (EVX) | Levittown, NY | ||
743 | N (SS) | Bohemia, NY | |||
744 | N (ES) | West Hempstead, NY | |||
745 | N (FS) | Carle Place, NY | |||
746 | AS
Arneal Satram | N (STU) | South Ozone Park, NY | ||
750 | KS
Kerim Sanli | N (SST) | Sunnyside, NY | ||
751 | MW
Matthew Wexler | N (STR) | Plainview, NY | ||
752 | N (DS) | Woodhaven, NY | |||
753 | N (CS) | West Milford, NJ | |||
758 | N (GS) | East Northport, NY | WagonForce Motorsports | ||
759 | AK
Aj Khan | N (DS) | The Bronx, NY | ||
761 | GZ
Gabriel Zwilling | N (DS) | Farmingdale, NY | ||
762 | N (XA) | west babylon, NY | VTR | ||
763 | TD
Thomas Dickson | N (FS) | Brooklyn, NY | ||
768 | N (GS) | Brooklyn, NY | |||
769 | N (CAMC) | Fresh Meadows, NY | |||
771 | N (DS) | East Islip , NY | |||
774 | N (GS) | Baldwin, NY | |||
776 | N (XA) | Woodside, NY | |||
781 | MN
Michelle Ng | N (HS) | Flushing, NY | Earth | |
788 | N (STR) | Astoria, NY | |||
792 | BG
Babette Gibson | N (DS) | Woodhaven, NY | ||
798 | N (STU) | Staten Island, NY | |||
801 | YT
Ying Tuo | N (DS) | STATEN ISLAND, NY | ||
918 | N (GS) | Danbury, CT | NO | ||
929 | N (STH) | Seaford, NY | |||
944 | PP
Patrick Pollari | N (HS) | Port Jefferson Station, NY | ||
999 | N (STS) | Danbury, CT |
Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Peter Renick | S (DS) | Kings Park, NY | ||
42 | S (DS) | Massapequa, NY | |||
47 | EW
Elliot Weiss | S (ES) | Cutchogue, NY | TWR Motorsports | |
180 | S (CS) | Bronx, Ny | |||
240 | CV
Carson Vulpis | S (GS) | Kings Park, NY | ||
254 | EC
Eric Canals | S (BS) | Merrick, NY | ||
411 | JL
Jessica Loprieno | S (DS) | Mahopac, NY | ||
414 | TL
Thomas Loprieno | S (DS) | Carmel, NY | ||
417 | ML
Michael Loprieno | S (DS) | Mahopac, NY | ||
513 | S (HS) | Hauppauge, NY | Sayville Discount Tires | ||
666 | S (GS) | Brooklyn, NY | Lauren Lim, DPM | ||
667 | S (HS) | Rocky Point, NY |
Street Touring
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | T (STX) | Mastic Beach, NY | Countersteer Garage, @Bryan.from.Southpaw, Skip Barber Racing School, Katch Drinks & Eats | ||
145 | T (STX) | Woodhaven, NY | |||
257 | T (STU) | Massapequa Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
299 | JW
Jakub Wojcik | T (STU) | MASPETH, NY | Grimmspeed / F.A.S.T. Auto Racing | |
528 | EL
Eric LaDonna | T (STH) | Valley Stream, NY | ||
555 | T (STX) | Scarsdale, NY | Juan C missing Gears |
Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ZA
Zach Auclair | P (ASP) | Medford, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
55 | JA
Jay Aponte | P (BSP) | Norwalk, CT | ||
676 | P (CSP) | stony brook, NY |
Outlaw
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | KL
Kyle Little | O (XA) | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | VTR, Amanda | |
177 | O (XB) | Glen Cove, NY | |||
441 | BB
Brenden Banks | O (XA) | Selden, NY | ||
616 | O (XB) | East Rockaway, NY |
Classic American Muscle
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JS
Jason Sands-Singer | C (CAMC) | Woodside, NY | ||
117 | JP
John Pappas | C (CAMT) | Port Washington, NY | Bicycle Playground, Monster Energy | |
214 | C (CAMC) | South Huntington, NY | Kyle | ||
246 | TD
Thomas Desanctis | C (CAMT) | Whitestone, NY | ||
289 | MD
Michael Desanctis | C (CAMT) | East Meadow, NY | ||
427 | C (CAMT) | Blue Point, NY |