Friday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday
46
entries
Emergency/Tow
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
San Jose, CA | ||
DQ
Darrell Quenett | Grass Valley, CA | |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA |
Flagging & Comm
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Healdsburg, CA | ||
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
JF
Joshua Ford | Fair Oaks, CA | |
MG
Margarita Garcia | Union City, CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
MM
Mark Milne | Irvine, CA | |
Gardnerville, NV | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
DM
Dion Mynatt | Placerville, CA | |
Folsom, CA | ||
JT
John Taylor | Mesquite, NV |
Pit Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
San Francisco, CA | ||
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
Rohnert Park, CA |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Daly City, CA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
RL
Ryan Laster | Gridley, Ca |
Worker Trans
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA | ||
DP
Dave Pittenger | Aptos, CA |
Sunday
46
entries
Emergency/Tow
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
San Jose, CA | ||
San Carlos, CA | ||
DQ
Darrell Quenett | Grass Valley, CA | |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA |
Flagging & Comm
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Healdsburg, CA | ||
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
JF
Joshua Ford | Fair Oaks, CA | |
MG
Margarita Garcia | Union City, CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
MM
Mark Milne | Irvine, CA | |
Gardnerville, NV | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
DM
Dion Mynatt | Placerville, CA | |
Folsom, CA | ||
JT
John Taylor | Mesquite, NV |
Pit Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
San Francisco, CA | ||
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
Rohnert Park, CA |
Race Admin
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
RL
Ryan Laster | Gridley, Ca |
Worker Trans
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA | ||
DP
Dave Pittenger | Aptos, CA |