Track Event
29 entries
Time Attack
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Denny Renfrow
R FFKelseyville, CAChuckwagon Racing
Track Event
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JH
Jose Juan Hernandez
NoviceSparks, NV
7
TO
Taz Oka
NoviceSunol, CA
11
profile photo
Ian Collins
NoviceReno, NV
13
RH
Rich Hallock
NoviceEl Cerrito, CA
22
JM
Justin Meretab
NoviceSAN FRANCISCO, CA
32
PD
Patrick Drudge
NoviceReno, NV
33
profile photo
Daniel Bertsch
NoviceNevada City, CA
33
profile photo
Ethan Eve
NoviceModesto, CA
36
KC
Kahileigh Creamer
NoviceSunnyvale, CA
73
profile photo
Joel Ramirez Jr.
NoviceElk Grove, CA
77
profile photo
Augustin Madueno
NoviceSacramento, CAMaxed out credit card
128
PB
Patricia Berlant
NoviceSacramento, CA
132
CD
Cameron Drudge
NoviceCARSON CITY, NV
530
AL
Antonio Langston
NoviceEl Dorado, CANorCal Customs
-
TT
Teng Kuei Tan
IntermediateSan Jose, CA
1
profile photo
Kevin Meier
IntermediateSan Ramon, CA
12
KH
Kenny Hung
IntermediateReno, NV
14
JH
Jim Hollinger
IntermediateChico, CA
14
GW
Greg Worthington
IntermediateSan Francisco, CA
15
VC
Vincent Chaves
IntermediateReno, NV
15
JM
James Mak
IntermediateSan Francisco, CA
17
profile photo
Steve Waclo
IntermediateCarson City, NVNA
43
RJ
Roger Jacobson
IntermediateReno, NV Sparks Kiwanis
55
KB
Karen Burke
IntermediateSparks, NV
75
JO
John Orbon
Intermediateberkeley, CA
91
profile photo
Jeffrey Acosta
IntermediateReno, NV
107
AS
April St Clair
IntermediateFallon, NV
108
profile photo
John Hawkins
IntermediatePinecrest, CANone
Class totals: Intermediate: 14Novice: 14
Time Attack
47 entries
Time Attack
46 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
147
profile photo
Suzanne Cobos
R SMSan Francisco, CA
13
EB
Eric Broili
STUReno, NV
12
HR
Hank Raymond
SRF3Gardnerville, NVTahoeAutoRepair.com
75
MF
Michael Foster
VP2 Reno, NV
85
EJ
Eric Johnson
VP2 Washoe Valley, NV
112
NB
Ned Bacon
VP2 Minden, NV
112
NB
Ned Bacon
VP2 Minden, NV
161
profile photo
William Ramsey
VP2 Reno, NV
7
profile photo
Larry Cooper
VP 3Sparks, NVHalf Bald
5
WA
Wayne Allen
VFSRYERINGTON, NV
17
JR
Jim Rappaport
S1Reno, NV
17
JR
Jim Rappaport
S1Reno, NV
77
TR
Tupper Robinson
S1Gardnerville, NV
650
DC
David Charo
S1Lafayette, CA
3
JB
James Berish
S2Sparks, NV
23
profile photo
Peter Guilfoyle Sr
S2Zephyr Cove, NV
61
CC
Chuck Cook
S2Carson City, NV
66
JW
Jay West
S2Kneeland, CAmobile diesel repair
28
CD
Chris Dack
S3Minden, NV
711
JM
James Moss
S3Sunnyvale, CA
92
profile photo
Scott Knauf
S6Reno, NVYour Mom
18
dv
dwarakanath vuppalapati
T2Carson City, NVNorthern Nevada Psychiatry Inc and Medical Detox
69
KT
Kyle Thomas
T2Sparks, NV
128
profile photo
Alan Jung
T2Oakland, CA
21
PG
Peter Guilfoyle (JR)
T3Zephyr Cove, NV
47
AT
Anthony Ta
T3Reno, NV
73
profile photo
Don Shanks
T3Elverta, CA
208
RM
Rich McSwiggin
T3Reno, NV
73
CS
Christopher Statler
T4Quincy, CANor*Cal Customs
269
AY
Anthony Yorba
T4Quincy, CA
269
AY
Anthony Yorba
T4Quincy, CA
55
profile photo
Mike Jensen
T5Cameron Park, CA
56
profile photo
Daniel Hayward
T5Reno, NV
107
DS
Daniel St. Clair
T5Fallon, NV
127
CE
Chad Ellison
T5fernley, NV
755
FB
Forrest Burke
M1Sparks, NV
50
JC
Jason Copper
M2Reno, NV
6
AR
Andy Ross
P3Sparks, NV
411
JN
Jared Norman
M3Fairfield, CA
5
profile photo
Cory Davis
U1Sparks, NVDRC Racecraft
19
profile photo
Waylon Goebel
U1Meridian, IDIKT Racing
19
profile photo
Waylon Goebel
U1Meridian, IDIKT Racing
52
profile photo
Sean Thibodaux
U1Fallon, NVBlack Helmet Racing
71
profile photo
Tom Bruck
U1Meridian, IDIKT Racing
71
profile photo
Tom Bruck
U1Meridian, IDIKT Racing
14
AH
Amy Hayes
U2Gardnerville, NV
Class totals: M1: 1M2: 1M3: 1P3: 1R SM: 1S1: 4S2: 4S3: 2S6: 1SRF3: 1STU: 1T2: 3T3: 4T4: 3T5: 4U1: 6U2: 1VFSR: 1VP 3: 1VP2 : 5
Track Event
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Casey Hall
IntermediateWeed, CA
Instructor
8 entries
Driving Instructor
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
EB
Eric Broili
InstrReno, NV
CD
Chris Dack
InstrMinden, NV
MF
Michael Foster
InstrReno, NV
BH
Brent Hatchet
Instrwillows , CA
profile photo
Daniel Hayward
InstrReno, NV
profile photo
Sam McCord
InstrReno, NV
TR
Tupper Robinson
InstrGardnerville, NV
dv
dwarakanath vuppalapati
InstrCarson City, NV
Official
20 entries
Event Official
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
ED
Eric Diamond
Control CommWillows, CA
PG
Paul Gilbert
Control CommSun Valley, NV
BA
Bert Abrahamzon
F&CPlacerville, CA
profile photo
Krysti Booton
F&CCorning, CA
RD
Rhea Dods
F&CVallejo, CA
profile photo
Donovan Helfrich sr
F&CCottonwood, CA
profile photo
Christopher Linkous
F&CPetaluma, CA
KW
Kingston Wulff
F&CReno, NV
BG
Bob Groth
EmerSonora, CA
PH
Pat Housel
Emersparks, NV
CL
Charles Laster
GridGridley, CA
JM
Joe Montana
GridGrass Valley, CA
profile photo
Carol Deborde
RegistrationMinden, NV
MG
Mona Gilbert
SocialSun Vlalley, CA
profile photo
Cory Davis
TechSparks, NV
profile photo
Sandra Carreiro
T & SLouisville, KY
lb
leon borden
Safety Stewardstagecoach, NV
profile photo
Scott Knauf
Safety StewardReno, NV
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Competition DirectorMinden, NV
AR
Andy Ross
Event LeadSparks, NV
Class totals: Competition Director: 1Control Comm: 2Emer: 2Event Lead: 1F&C: 6Grid: 2Registration: 1Safety Steward: 2Social: 1T & S: 1Tech: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.